|
The Church of St Mary, Lancaster
in the County of
-- Lancashire --
|
|
Baptisms at St Mary
in the City of Lancaster
Baptisms recorded in the Register for 1819 - 1824
Baptisms for 1821 - 1822
Previous Page of Baptisms for 1819 - 1820
Baptism: 1 Jan 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Ellen Hinde - Daughter of Samuel Hinde & Mary
Born: 1 Jul 1820
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 97, Entry 771
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 1 Jan 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Sarah Ann Juland - Daughter of John Juland & Ellen
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 97, Entry 772
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 2 Jan 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Jane Ridley - Daughter of Thomas Yates Ridley & Margaret
Born: 14 Dec 1820
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 97, Entry 773
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 3 Jan 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Sarah Lytham - Daughter of Richard Lytham & Sarah
Born: 6 Dec 1820
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 97, Entry 774
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 3 Jan 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
James Jacobs - Son of Thomas Jacobs & Elizabeth
Born: 27 Jul 1820
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 97, Entry 775
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 4 Jan 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Rigg Parkinson - Son of William Rigg Parkinson & Elizabeth
Born: 12 Dec 1820
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 97, Entry 776
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 5 Jan 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Ellen Knowles - Daughter of John Knowles & Elizabeth
Born: 17 Nov 1820
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 97, Entry 777
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 7 Jan 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Jane Beckett - Daughter of John Beckett & Frances
Born: 1 Dec 1820
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 97, Entry 778
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 7 Jan 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Henry Gill - Son of Henry Gill & Mary
Born: 31 Dec 1820
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 98, Entry 779
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 7 Jan 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Elizabeth Caroline Habson - Daughter of William Habson & Hannah
Born: 21 Apr 1820
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 98, Entry 780
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 7 Jan 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
James Parkinson - Son of John Parkinson & Mary
Born: 11 Oct 1820
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 98, Entry 781
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 7 Jan 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Lawrence Jackson - Son of Robert Jackson & Ellen
Born: 24 Nov 1820
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 98, Entry 782
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 10 Jan 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
William Smith Bailey - Son of William Bailey & Nancy
Born: 20 Dec 1820
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 98, Entry 784
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 12 Jan 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Foxcroft - Son of John Foxcroft & Margaret
Born: 28 Sep 1820
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 98, Entry 785
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 12 Jan 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Hilton Blackburne - Daughter of Richard Blackburne & Mary Hilton
Born: 5 Nov 1820
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 98, Entry 786
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 14 Jan 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Samuel Battersby - Son of William Battersby & Ann
Born: 4 Nov 1820
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 99, Entry 787
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 14 Jan 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Shaw - Son of Thomas Shaw & Ann
Born: 22 Dec 1820
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 99, Entry 788
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 14 Jan 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Ann Medcalf - Daughter of Matthew Medcalf & Mary
Born: 4 Mar 1816
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 99, Entry 789
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 15 Jan 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Sarah Buckley - Daughter of Benjamin Buckley & Sally
Born: 18 Dec 1820
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 99, Entry 790
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 15 Jan 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Sarah Topping - Daughter of James Topping & Ellen
Born: 13 Dec 1820
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 99, Entry 791
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 17 Jan 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Agnes Mackarall - Daughter of George Mackarall & Sarah
Born: 16 Dec 1820
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 99, Entry 792
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 17 Jan 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Marianne Mitchell - Daughter of Thomas Mitchell & Jane
Born: 20 Dec 1820
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 99, Entry 793
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 17 Jan 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Monks - Daughter of Joseph Monks & Dorothy
Born: 23 Mar 1812
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 99, Entry 794
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 15 Jan 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Ellen Cornthwaite - Daughter of Thomas Cornthwaite & Ann
Born: 5 Dec 1820
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 100, Entry 795
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 19 Jan 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Agnes Physic - Daughter of Mary Physic
Born: 3 Sep 1820
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 100, Entry 796
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 21 Jan 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Annas Slinger - Daughter of John Slinger & Mary
Born: 25 Oct 1820
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 100, Entry 797
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 21 Jan 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Thomas Nickolson Townley - Son of Arthur Townley & Rebecca
Born: 1 Jan 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 100, Entry 798
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 21 Jan 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Christopher Thompson - Son of Joseph Thompson & Esther
Born: 3 Dec 1820
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 100, Entry 799
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 21 Jan 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Francis Coulthwaite - Son of Simeon Coulthwaite & Ann
Born: 3 Jan 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 100, Entry 800
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 21 Jan 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Beckett - Daughter of William Beckett & Betty
Born: 1 Jan 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 100, Entry 801
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 21 Jan 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Charlotte Christian Luney - Daughter of William Luney & Nancy
Born: 22 Dec 1820
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 100, Entry 802
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 21 Jan 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Laycock - Son of John Laycock & Agnes
Born: 25 Nov 1820
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 101, Entry 803
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 21 Jan 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
William Sandham - Son of John Sandham & Ann
Born: 23 Dec 1820
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 101, Entry 804
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 22 Jan 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Jane Caton - Daughter of John Caton & Elizabeth
Born: 8 Jan 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 101, Entry 805
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 22 Jan 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Jane Hinde - Daughter of William Hinde & Jane
Born: 11 Nov 1820
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 101, Entry 806
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 25 Jan 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Henry Parkinson Sharp - Son of William Sharp & Jane
Born: 4 Jan 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 101, Entry 807
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 28 Jan 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Hannah Bateman - Daughter of Thomas Bateman & Ann
Born: 20 Dec 1820
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 101, Entry 808
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 29 Jan 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Cock - Son of Thomas Cock & Ann
Born: 29 Jan 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 101, Entry 809
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 30 Jan 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Richard Moizer - Son of Robert Moizer & Margaret
Born: 29 Jan 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 101, Entry 810
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 4 Feb 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Robert Bainbridge - Son of Robert Bainbridge & Mary
Born: 20 Dec 1820
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 102, Entry 811
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 4 Feb 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Richard Borrow - Son of Thomas Borrow & Jane
Born: 8 Jan 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 102, Entry 812
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 4 Feb 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Ellen Sanders - Daughter of Christopher Sanders & Ann
Born: 31 Dec 1820
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 102, Entry 813
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 4 Feb 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Ann Pimm - Daughter of Philip Pimm & Margaret
Born: 26 Dec 1820
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 102, Entry 814
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 4 Feb 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Caroline Swindlehurst - Daughter of William Swindlehurst & Mary
Born: 6 Jan 1820
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 102, Entry 815
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 5 Feb 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Priscilla Winston - Daughter of Charles Winston & Bridgett
Born: 10 Nov 1820
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 102, Entry 816
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 8 Feb 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Appley - Son of John Appley & Nancy
Born: 15 Dec 1820
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 102, Entry 817
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 9 Feb 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Ann Bill - Daughter of Jane Bill
Born: 1 Jan 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 102, Entry 818
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 11 Feb 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Margaret Hargreaves - Daughter of John Hargreaves & Ann
Born: 12 Jan 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 103, Entry 819
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 11 Feb 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Richard Pye - Son of John Pye & Ruth
Born: 13 Jan 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 103, Entry 820
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 11 Feb 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Alice Threlfall - Daughter of Thomas Threlfall & Agnes
Born: 19 Dec 1820
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 103, Entry 821
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 13 Feb 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Ellen Marshall - Daughter of John Marshall & Alice
Born: 11 Feb 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 103, Entry 822
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 14 Feb 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Margaret Sill - Daughter of Mathew Sill & Betty
Born: 27 Jan 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 103, Entry 823
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 14 Feb 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
William Roper Willock - Son of Richard Willock & Isabilla
Born: 25 Jan 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 103, Entry 824
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 15 Feb 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Frances Whewell - Daughter of John Whewell & Ann
Born: 14 Feb 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 103, Entry 825
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 15 Feb 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Sarah Whewell - Daughter of John Whewell & Ann
Born: 14 Feb 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 103, Entry 826
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 16 Feb 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Bateson - Daughter of Christopher Bateson & Hannah
Born: 16 Feb 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 104, Entry 827
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 16 Feb 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
William Nelson - Son of William Nelson & Mary
Born: 21 Dec 1820
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 104, Entry 828
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 17 Feb 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Margaret Greenall - Daughter of William Greenall & Elizabeth
Born: 13 Jan 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 104, Entry 829
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 18 Feb 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Bramfitt - Daughter of Thomas Bramfitt & Hannah
Born: 2 Aug 1819
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 104, Entry 830
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 18 Feb 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Rebecca Bramfitt - Daughter of Thomas Bramfitt & Hannah
Born: 8 Jan 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 104, Entry 831
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 18 Feb 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Adam Buttle - Son of Robert Buttle & Betty
Born: 1 Jan 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 104, Entry 832
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 19 Feb 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Rooum - Son of John Rooum & Alice
Born: 3 Feb 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 104, Entry 833
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 19 Feb 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Jane Roper - Daughter of Oliver Toulmin Roper & Jane
Born: 18 Feb 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 104, Entry 834
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 22 Feb 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Isabella Grisedale - Daughter of Robert Grisedale & Ann
Born: 13 Feb 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 105, Entry 835
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 24 Feb 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
James Whalley - Son of William Whalley & Jane
Born: 30 Jan 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 105, Entry 836
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 25 Feb 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Roger Knowell - Son of Mary Knowell
Born: 4 Feb 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 105, Entry 837
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 25 Feb 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
William Robinson - Son of James Robinson & Mary
Born: 6 Feb 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 105, Entry 838
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 25 Feb 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
William Wise - Son of Hannah Wise
Born: 19 Jan 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 105, Entry 839
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 25 Feb 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Townley - Daughter of John Townley & Ellen
Born: 8 Feb 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 105, Entry 840
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 25 Feb 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Dorothy Kirkham - Daughter of William Kirkham & Mary
Born: 24 Jan 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 105, Entry 841
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 28 Feb 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Agnes Johnston - Daughter of James Johnston & Mary
Born: 4 Feb 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 105, Entry 842
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 3 Mar 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Jane Eglen - Daughter of Richard Eglen & Elizabeth
Born: 4 Feb 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 106, Entry 843
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 4 Mar 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Isabella Wilcock - Daughter of James Wilcock & Ann
Born: 1 Feb 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 106, Entry 844
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 4 Mar 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Elizabeth Kirkby - Daughter of Robert Kirkby & Alice
Born: 27 Jan 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 106, Entry 845
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 4 Mar 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Hannah Blackburne - Daughter of William Blackburne & Mary
Born: 1 Jan 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 106, Entry 846
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 4 Mar 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Richard Stirzaker - Son of Richard Stirzaker & Mary
Born: 7 Jan 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 106, Entry 847
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 7 Mar 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Edward Lion - Son of Mary Lion
Born: 8 Feb 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 106, Entry 848
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 8 Mar 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Richard Spooner Bond - Son of John Bond & Elizabeth
Born: 11 Jul 1820
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 106, Entry 849
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 11 Mar 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
James Bird - Son of Isaac Bird & Ann
Born: 18 Feb 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 106, Entry 850
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 11 Mar 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Rachel Ormond - Daughter of John Ormond & Betty
Born: 9 Feb 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 107, Entry 851
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 11 Mar 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Ann Smith - Daughter of Hilton Thomas Smith & Dorothy
Born: 3 Feb 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 107, Entry 852
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 13 Mar 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
George William Medcalf - Son of George Medcalf & Mary
Born: 7 Mar 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 107, Entry 853
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 12 Mar 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Jane Gibson - Daughter of Charles Gibson & Jane Elizabeth
Born: 4 Mar 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 107, Entry 854
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 17 Mar 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Edmund Heald - Son of John Heald & Jane
Born: 2 Mar 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 107, Entry 855
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 18 Mar 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Joseph Wilson - Son of William Wilson & Margaret
Born: 6 Feb 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 107, Entry 857
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 18 Mar 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Margaret Swainson - Daughter of John Swainson & Margaret
Born: 15 Feb 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 107, Entry 858
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 18 Mar 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Nancy Winder - Daughter of William Winder & Nancy
Born: 2 Feb 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 107, Entry 858
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 18 Mar 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Margaret Pilkington - Daughter of Henry Pilkington & Sarah
Born: 15 Feb 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 108, Entry 859
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 18 Mar 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Christiana Miller - Daughter of Robert Miller & Isabella
Born: 19 Feb 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 108, Entry 860
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 19 Mar 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Henry Livsey - Son of John Livsey & Ann
Born: 3 Feb 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 108, Entry 861
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 19 Mar 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Sharp - Daughter of Ann Sharp
Born: 9 Mar 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 108, Entry 862
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 20 Mar 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Thomas Powell Tebay - Son of Adam Tebay & Alice
Born: 27 Feb 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 108, Entry 863
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 22 Mar 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Margaret Burton - Daughter of George Burton & Alice
Born: 18 Dec 1820
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 108, Entry 864
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 22 Mar 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
William Marshall - Son of John Marshall & Margaret
Born: 28 Feb 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 108, Entry 864
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 23 Mar 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
James Rothwell Meadowcroft - Son of James Meadowcroft & Hannah
Born: 4 Mar 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 108, Entry 865
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 25 Mar 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Hannah Banton - Daughter of Robert Banton & Hannah
Born: 26 Feb 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 109, Entry 866
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 25 Mar 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Leatherbarrow - Son of James Leatherbarrow & Mary
Born: 28 Feb 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 109, Entry 867
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 25 Mar 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Sarah Plowman - Daughter of Thomas Plowman & Margaret
Born: 8 Mar 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 109, Entry 868
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 30 Mar 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
William Beasley - Son of John Beasley & Agnes
Born: 28 Mar 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 109, Entry 869
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 30 Mar 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Robert Crosthwaite - Son of Abraham Crosthwaite & Jane
Born: 2 Mar 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 109, Entry 870
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 1 Apr 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Samuel Townley - Son of Robert Townley & Jane
Born: 19 Oct 1820
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 109, Entry 873
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 1 Apr 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
James Coulthert - Son of William Coulthert & Ellen
Born: 12 Mar 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 109, Entry 874
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 1 Apr 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Elizabeth Medcalf - Daughter of James Medcalf & Rose
Born: 16 Feb 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 109, Entry 875
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 1 Apr 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Margaret Milner - Daughter of James Milner & Elizabeth
Born: 7 Mar 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 110, Entry 876
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 1 Apr 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Edward Stephenson - Son of John Stephenson & Elizabeth
Born: 11 Feb 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 110, Entry 876
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 1 Apr 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Eleanor Nichole - Daughter of John Nichole & Ann
Born: 9 Feb 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 110, Entry 877
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 1 Apr 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
William Marshall - Son of William Marshall & Mary
Born: 2 Mar 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 110, Entry 878
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 8 Apr 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Ann Hodgson - Daughter of Cuthbert Hodgson & Agnes
Born: 22 Mar 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 110, Entry 879
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 8 Apr 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Elizabeth Woodhouse - Daughter of Francis Woodhouse & Margaret
Born: 13 Mar 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 110, Entry 880
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 10 Apr 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Warden - Daughter of Matthew Warden & Jane
Born: 27 Mar 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 110, Entry 881
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 11 Apr 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Robert Danter - Son of George Frederic Danter & Mary
Born: 23 Mar 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 110, Entry 882
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 13 Apr 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Brazil - Son of Hannah Brazil
Born: 23 Mar 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 111, Entry 883
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 15 Apr 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Anne Hinde - Daughter of Christopher Hinde & Mary
Born: 25 Feb 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 111, Entry 884
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 15 Apr 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Robert Mason - Son of Ruth Mason
Born: 24 Mar 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 111, Entry 885
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 19 Apr 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Emma Osboldstone - Daughter of George Osboldstone & Emma
Born: 24 Mar 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 111, Entry 886
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 19 Apr 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Anne Parker - Daughter of Roger Parker & Mary
Born: 11 Dec 1802
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 111, Entry 887
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 19 Apr 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Elizabeth Parker - Daughter of Roger Parker & Mary
Born: 31 Oct 1805
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 111, Entry 888
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 20 Apr 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
James Dawson - Son of James Dawson & Agnes
Born: 24 Mar 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 111, Entry 889
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 21 Apr 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Joseph Goodburn - Son of Francis Goodburn & Ann
Born: 10 Apr 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 111, Entry 890
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 22 Apr 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Isabella Hill - Daughter of Richard Hill & Isabella
Born: 8 Mar 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 112, Entry 891
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 22 Apr 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Margaret Fryars - Daughter of Edward Fryars & Betty
Born: 22 Mar 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 112, Entry 892
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 22 Apr 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Agnes Addison - Daughter of John Addison & Jane
Born: 7 Mar 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 112, Entry 893
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 23 Apr 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
William Myers - Son of John Myers & Esther
Born: 9 Apr 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 112, Entry 894
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 24 Apr 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Jane Mckand - Daughter of John Mckand & Betty
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 112, Entry 895
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 26 Apr 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Thomas Armer - Son of John Armer & Jane
Born: 15 Apr 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 112, Entry 896
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 28 Apr 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Ellenor Procter - Daughter of Christopher Procter & Mary
Born: 12 Apr 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 112, Entry 897
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 29 Apr 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Anne Bibby - Daughter of Edward Bibby & Jenny
Born: 29 Mar 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 112, Entry 898
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 29 Apr 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Isabella Young - Daughter of John Young & Ellen
Born: 26 Mar 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 113, Entry 899
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 29 Apr 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Alice Dobson - Daughter of John Dobson & Judith
Born: 9 Apr 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 113, Entry 900
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 29 Apr 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Elizabeth Huddlestone - Daughter of Thomas Huddlestone & Elizabeth
Born: 16 Apr 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 113, Entry 901
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 29 Apr 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Betsey Carr - Daughter of Robert Carr & Catharine
Born: 27 Mar 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 113, Entry 902
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 29 Apr 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
James Greenall - Son of James Greenall & Ann
Born: 16 Mar 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 113, Entry 903
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 29 Apr 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Margaret Pindar - Daughter of William Pindar & Peggy
Born: 21 Mar 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 113, Entry 904
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 29 Apr 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Hollas - Daughter of John Hollas & Ann
Born: 11 Apr 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 113, Entry 905
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 30 Apr 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Sarah Bluet - Daughter of William Bluet & Ann
Born: 13 Apr 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 113, Entry 906
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 29 Apr 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Elizabeth Grace Derham - Daughter of John Derham & Dorothy
Born: 24 Feb 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 114, Entry 907
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 3 May 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
William Jacobs - Son of Thomas Jacobs & Elizabeth
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 114, Entry 908
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 4 May 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Ann Watkinson - Daughter of Henry Watkinson & Ellen
Born: 13 Apr 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 114, Entry 909
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 6 May 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Richard Sutcliffe - Son of William Sutcliffe & Elizabeth
Born: 8 Mar 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 114, Entry 910
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 6 May 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
William Waters - Son of John Waters & Margaret
Born: 24 Mar 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 114, Entry 911
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 6 May 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Elinor Irvine - Daughter of Mary Irvine
Born: 2 Apr 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 114, Entry 912
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 7 May 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Robert Jackson Thornton - Son of James Thornton & Margaret
Born: 15 Apr 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 114, Entry 913
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 8 May 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Ellen Taylor - Daughter of John Taylor & Hannah
Born: 21 Apr 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 114, Entry 914
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 13 May 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Thomas Bagot - Son of John Bagot & Dorothy
Born: 3 Apr 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 115, Entry 915
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 13 May 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Thomas Shaw - Son of George Shaw & Ann
Born: 17 Apr 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 115, Entry 916
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 13 May 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Ann Bond - Daughter of Thomas Bond & Jane
Born: 14 Apr 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 115, Entry 917
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 13 May 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
George Cleminson - Son of William Cleminson & Margaret
Born: 11 Apr 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 115, Entry 918
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 13 May 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Thomas Butcher - Son of Robert Butcher & Mary
Born: 28 Apr 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 115, Entry 919
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 13 May 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Alice Bibby - Daughter of Edward Bibby & Ellen
Born: 8 Apr 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 115, Entry 920
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 13 May 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Ellen Thompson - Daughter of Isaac Thompson & Elizabeth
Born: 14 Apr 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 115, Entry 921
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 13 May 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Thomas Snape - Son of Richard Snape & Mary
Born: 30 Mar 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 115, Entry 922
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 16 May 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Francis Fletcher - Son of William Fletcher & Maria
Born: 7 Apr 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 116, Entry 923
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 18 May 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Elizabeth Bland - Daughter of George Bland & Mary
Born: 3 May 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 116, Entry 924
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 18 May 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Sarah Knowles - Daughter of Robert Knowles & Nancy
Born: 17 Apr 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 116, Entry 925
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 20 May 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
James Harrison - Son of John Harrison & Margaret
Born: 14 Apr 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 116, Entry 927
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 20 May 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Matthews - Daughter of Charles Matthews & Mary
Born: 22 Apr 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 116, Entry 928
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 20 May 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Joseph Mulvey - Son of Margaret Mulvey
Born: 25 Apr 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 116, Entry 929
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 21 May 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Charles Bromley - Son of William Bromley & Betty
Born: 2 May 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 116, Entry 930
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 22 May 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
James Titterington - Son of Thomas Titterington & Sarah
Born: 5 Apr 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 117, Entry 931
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 22 May 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Jane Clayton - Daughter of Isaac Clayton & Alicia
Born: 12 Apr 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 117, Entry 932
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 24 May 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Betty Eidsforth - Daughter of Edward Eidsforth & Catharine
Born: 28 Apr 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 117, Entry 933
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 15 May 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Margaret Stephenson - Daughter of Isaac Stephenson & Sarah
Born: 15 May 1821
Abode: 24may1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 117, Entry 934
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 25 May 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Mulvey - Son of William Mulvey & Ellen
Born: 3 May 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 117, Entry 935
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 26 May 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Richard Croasdale - Son of John Croasdale & Ann
Born: 26 Apr 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 117, Entry 936
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 27 May 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Margaret Willacy - Daughter of Henry Willacy & Isabella
Born: 13 Apr 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 117, Entry 937
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 27 May 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Margaret Lowther - Daughter of John Lowther & Elizabeth
Born: 3 May 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 117, Entry 938
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 27 May 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Ann Hagg - Daughter of Thomas Hagg & Ann
Born: 7 Jan 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 118, Entry 939
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 27 May 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Thomas Baines - Son of William Baines & Agnes
Born: 18 Mar 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 118, Entry 940
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 27 May 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Jane Yates - Daughter of William Yates & Peggy
Born: 9 May 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 118, Entry 941
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 27 May 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
James Thompson - Son of Adam Thompson & Phebe
Born: 12 May 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 118, Entry 942
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 27 May 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Ann Birkett - Daughter of William Birkett & Mary
Born: 2 May 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 118, Entry 943
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 28 May 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Jeremiah Garnett - Son of John Garnett & Jane
Born: 11 May 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 118, Entry 944
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 1 Jun 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Jane Fawcett - Daughter of Ann Fawcett
Born: 28 May 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 118, Entry 945
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 3 Jun 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
George Sherson - Son of John Sherson & Jane
Born: 22 Mar 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 118, Entry 946
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 3 Jun 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Thomas Wright - Son of Thomas Wright & Mary
Born: 8 May 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 119, Entry 947
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 3 Jun 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
James Burrow - Son of James Burrow & Agnes
Born: 28 Apr 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 119, Entry 948
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 3 Jun 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Margaret Hall - Daughter of Thomas Hall & Betty
Born: 4 May 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 119, Entry 949
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 3 Jun 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Jane Roper - Daughter of John Roper & Ann
Born: 19 Apr 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 119, Entry 950
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 3 Jun 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
James Satterthwaite Simpson - Son of Alice Simpson
Born: 9 Feb 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 119, Entry 951
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 4 Jun 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
James Buck - Son of John Johnson Buck & Sarah
Born: 16 May 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 119, Entry 952
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 6 Jun 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Jane Emily Alston - Daughter of Thomas Alston & Caroline Adeline
Born: 10 May 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 119, Entry 953
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 6 Jun 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Jane Barrow - Daughter of Edward Barrow & Hannah
Born: 14 Apr 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 119, Entry 954
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 7 Jun 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Thomas Rawlinson - Son of Thomas Rawlinson & Grace
Born: 10 May 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 120, Entry 955
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 8 Jun 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Isabella Austin - Daughter of Robert Austin & Fanny
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 120, Entry 956
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 8 Jun 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Edward Winder - Son of John Winder & Margaret
Born: 21 May 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 120, Entry 957
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 10 Jun 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Robert Dean - Son of Peter Dean & Alice
Born: 13 Apr 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 120, Entry 958
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 10 Jun 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Hannah Hardman - Daughter of John Hardman & Mary
Born: 30 Apr 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 120, Entry 959
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 10 Jun 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Charlotte Johnson - Daughter of Edmund Johnson & Ann
Born: 13 May 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 120, Entry 960
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 10 Jun 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Titus Slater - Son of Richard Slater & Alice
Born: 22 May 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 120, Entry 961
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 10 Jun 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Thomas Bennett - Son of William Bennett & Mary
Born: 23 Jan 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 120, Entry 962
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 10 Jun 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Matthew Warden - Son of Thomas Warden & Hannah
Born: 17 Apr 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 121, Entry 963
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 12 Jun 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Joseph Knight - Son of Robert Knight & Elizabeth
Born: 26 May 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 121, Entry 964
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 17 Jun 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Robert Parker - Son of Henry Parker & Jane
Born: 17 May 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 121, Entry 965
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 17 Jun 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Peter Bramwell - Son of John Bramwell & Hannah
Born: 9 Apr 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 121, Entry 966
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 17 Jun 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Dorothy Seward - Daughter of John Seward & Betty
Born: 29 May 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 121, Entry 967
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 18 Jun 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Robert Townley Boulton - Son of William Boulton & Agnes
Born: 7 Mar 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 121, Entry 968
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 18 Jun 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Henry Benjamin - Son of David Benjamin & Dinah
Born: 1 Jun 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 121, Entry 969
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 18 Jun 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Jane Bodell - Daughter of Robert Bodell & Betty
Born: 27 May 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 121, Entry 970
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 24 Jun 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Ann Lawrence - Daughter of William Lawrence & Elizabeth
Born: 11 Apr 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 122, Entry 971
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 24 Jun 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Joseph Gardner - Son of Henry Gardner & Mary
Born: 29 May 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 122, Entry 972
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 22 Jun 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Richard Blackburn - Son of Richard Blackburn & Hannah Bradley
Born: 6 Jun 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 122, Entry 973
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 1 Jul 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Esther Bleasdale - Daughter of Henry Bleasdale & Elizabeth
Born: 6 Mar 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 122, Entry 974
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 1 Jul 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Isabella Hartley - Daughter of John Hartley & Betty
Born: 10 May 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 122, Entry 975
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 1 Jul 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Jane Simpson - Daughter of Isabella Simpson
Born: 10 Apr 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 122, Entry 976
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 2 Jul 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Alice Brewer - Daughter of William Brewer & Mary
Born: 19 Jun 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 122, Entry 977
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 4 Jul 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
William Wough - Son of George Wough & Ann
Born: 11 Dec 1817
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 122, Entry 978
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 5 Jul 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Richardson - Daughter of John Richardson & Ann
Born: 16 Jun 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 123, Entry 979
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 8 Jul 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Ann Thompson - Daughter of William Thompson & Mary
Born: 14 May 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 123, Entry 980
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 9 Jul 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Jane Heward - Daughter of Joseph Heward & Ellenor
Born: 10 Jun 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 123, Entry 981
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 12 Jul 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Hawthornthwaite - Son of James Hawthornthwaite & Jane
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 123, Entry 982
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 13 Jul 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Isaac Buttel - Son of John Buttel & Mary
Born: 7 Jul 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 123, Entry 983
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 15 Jul 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Ann Hobson - Daughter of Mary Hobson
Born: 1 Dec 1819
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 123, Entry 984
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 15 Jul 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Leighton - Son of Richard Leighton & Ellen
Born: 4 Jul 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 123, Entry 985
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 15 Jul 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Richard Slinger - Son of John Slinger & Jane
Born: 4 Jun 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 123, Entry 986
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 18 Jul 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
James Remington - Son of Betty Remington
Born: 10 Jun 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 124, Entry 987
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 19 Jul 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Jane Pye - Daughter of Edward Pye & Elizabeth
Born: 26 Jun 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 124, Entry 988
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 22 Jul 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Ruth Norman - Daughter of John Norman & Ruth
Born: 1 Jul 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 124, Entry 989
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 22 Jul 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
William Wilson - Son of William Wilson & Betty
Born: 13 Jun 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 124, Entry 990
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 22 Jul 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Woodhouse - Son of Thomas Woodhouse & Ann
Born: 10 Jun 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 124, Entry 991
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 23 Jul 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Thomas Blackburne - Son of John Blackburne & Elizabeth
Born: 29 May 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 124, Entry 992
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 26 Jul 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Paul Greenwood - Son of John Greenwood & Susannah
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 124, Entry 993
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 26 Jul 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
William Gardner - Son of Matthew Gardner & Ann
Born: 22 Jul 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 124, Entry 994
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 28 Jul 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Margaret Thompson - Daughter of William Thompson & Hannah
Born: 26 Jul 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 125, Entry 995
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 29 Jul 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Elenor Richardson - Daughter of Thomas Richardson & Ann
Born: 29 Jun 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 125, Entry 996
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 29 Jul 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
George Mecoid - Son of William Mecoid & Sarah
Born: 6 Jul 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 125, Entry 997
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 29 Jul 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Beethom - Son of John Beethom & Mary
Born: 8 Jul 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 125, Entry 998
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 30 Jul 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Edward Joss - Son of Edward Joss & Mary
Born: 17 Jul 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 125, Entry 999
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 1 Aug 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Thomas Hartley Bradley - Son of George Bradley & Elizabeth
Born: 26 Apr 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 125, Entry 1000
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 5 Aug 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Robert Brockbank - Son of Robert Brockbank & Jane
Born: 3 Jul 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 125, Entry 1002
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 5 Aug 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
William Holmes - Son of Richard Holmes & Agnes
Born: 23 Jul 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 126, Entry 1003
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 5 Aug 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
James Holding - Son of James Holding & Elizabeth
Born: 5 Aug 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 126, Entry 1004
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 8 Aug 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Alice Pennington - Daughter of Thomas Pennington & Elizabeth
Born: 25 May 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 126, Entry 1005
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 11 Aug 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
William Martindale - Son of Thomas Martindale & Alice
Born: 20 Apr 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 126, Entry 1006
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 12 Aug 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Isabella Wallace - Daughter of John Wallace & Ann
Born: 17 Jul 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 126, Entry 1008
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 12 Aug 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Eleanor Dain - Daughter of William Dain & Ann
Born: 17 May 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 126, Entry 1009
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 12 Aug 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Margaret Downie - Daughter of Robert Downie & Margaret
Born: 27 Jul 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 126, Entry 1010
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 12 Aug 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Rebecca Wells - Daughter of James Wells & Ann
Born: 26 Jul 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 127, Entry 1011
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 12 Aug 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Robert Howson - Son of Leonard Howson & Margaret
Born: 31 May 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 127, Entry 1012
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 12 Aug 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Ann Grime - Daughter of Joseph Grime & Ann
Born: 27 Apr 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 127, Entry 1013
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 15 Aug 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Margaret Lord - Daughter of Thomas Lord & Elizabeth
Born: 1820
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 127, Entry 1014
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 17 Aug 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Thomas Dixon - Son of John Dixon & Mary
Born: 1 Aug 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 127, Entry 1015
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 19 Aug 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Sarah Stephenson - Daughter of Abraham Stephenson & Elizabeth
Born: 15 Jul 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 127, Entry 1016
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 19 Aug 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Isaac Stephenson - Son of Abraham Stephenson & Elizabeth
Born: 15 Jul 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 127, Entry 1017
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 19 Aug 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Ellen Gardner - Daughter of Thomas Gardner & Elizabeth
Born: 21 Jun 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 127, Entry 1018
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 19 Aug 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Pennington - Son of Thomas Pennington & Mary
Born: 23 Jul 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 128, Entry 1019
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 19 Aug 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Ann Addison - Daughter of Mary Addison
Born: 5 Dec 1820
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 128, Entry 1020
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 20 Aug 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Elizabeth Knight Robinson - Daughter of Joel Robinson & Mary
Born: 15 Jul 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 128, Entry 1021
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 20 Aug 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Hilton - Daughter of Catharine Hilton
Born: 17 Jun 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 128, Entry 1022
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 22 Aug 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Jenkinson - Son of Thomas Jenkinson & Mary
Born: 14 Aug 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 128, Entry 1023
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 22 Aug 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Francis Holme - Son of Thomas Holme & Mary
Born: 22 Aug 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 128, Entry 1024
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 26 Aug 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Alice Thornton - Daughter of James Thornton & Agnes
Born: 17 Jul 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 128, Entry 1025
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 26 Aug 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Jane Hatch - Daughter of Richard Hatch & Alice
Born: 17 Jul 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 128, Entry 1026
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 29 Aug 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Phebe Gudgeon - Daughter of Thomas Gudgeon & Jane
Born: 6 Jul 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 129, Entry 1027
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 29 Aug 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Jane Townson - Daughter of James Townson & Jane
Born: 15 Aug 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 129, Entry 1028
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 31 Aug 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Christopher Sanderson - Son of Robert Sanderson & Elizabeth
Born: 11 Aug 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 129, Entry 1029
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 1 Sep 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Ann Hodgson - Daughter of Joseph Hodgson & Jane
Born: 29 Aug 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 129, Entry 1030
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 1 Sep 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
William Hooks - Son of Michael Hooks & Elizabeth
Born: 17 Aug 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 129, Entry 1031
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 2 Sep 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Jane Johnson - Daughter of James Johnson & Ann
Born: 13 Aug 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 129, Entry 1032
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 2 Sep 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Elizabeth Ripley - Daughter of Thomas Ripley & Jane
Born: 10 Aug 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 129, Entry 1033
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 3 Sep 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Ellen Flinch - Daughter of John Flinch & Ellen
Born: 14 Aug 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 129, Entry 1034
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 9 Sep 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Fleming - Daughter of John Fleming & Ellen
Born: 23 Jun 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 130, Entry 1035
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 9 Sep 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Ann Bleasdale - Daughter of James Bleasdale & Nancy
Born: 23 Aug 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 130, Entry 1036
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 9 Sep 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Ann Winstanley - Daughter of James Winstanley & Elizabeth
Born: 21 Aug 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 130, Entry 1037
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 16 Sep 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Ann Kirk - Daughter of Allan Kirk & Jane
Born: 29 Aug 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 130, Entry 1038
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 16 Sep 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Hewitson - Daughter of William Hewitson & Judith
Born: 16 Aug 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 130, Entry 1039
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 16 Sep 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Jane Shuttleworth - Daughter of Thomas Shuttleworth & Ellen
Born: 24 Aug 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 130, Entry 1040
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 16 Sep 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Jane Kelsey - Daughter of Hugh Kelsey & Nancy
Born: 5 May 1812
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 130, Entry 1041
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 16 Sep 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Elizabeth Elliot - Daughter of John Elliot & Ann
Born: 27 Aug 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 130, Entry 1042
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 19 Sep 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Alice Varley - Daughter of Ann Varley
Born: 23 Nov 1812
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 131, Entry 1043
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 23 Sep 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Isabella Baynes - Daughter of Thomas Baynes & Isabella
Born: 3 Aug 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 131, Entry 1044
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 23 Sep 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Dorothy Redhead - Daughter of Richard Redhead & Mary
Born: 14 Aug 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 131, Entry 1045
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 23 Sep 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Richard Cocking - Son of Richard Cocking & Agnes
Born: 5 Aug 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 131, Entry 1046
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 23 Sep 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
James Shrigley - Son of Thomas Shrigley & Charlotte
Born: 3 Aug 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 131, Entry 1047
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 23 Sep 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Nancy Welsh - Daughter of Margaret Welsh
Born: 3 Aug 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 131, Entry 1048
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 26 Sep 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Thomas Lamb - Son of Edward Lamb & Betsey
Born: 22 Sep 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 131, Entry 1049
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 26 Sep 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Jane Moyzer - Daughter of William Moyzer & Betty
Born: 16 Sep 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 131, Entry 1050
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 30 Sep 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Howard - Son of Edward Howard & Margaret
Born: 3 Sep 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 132, Entry 1051
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 30 Sep 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Joseph Thornton - Son of William Thornton & Betty
Born: 4 Sep 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 132, Entry 1052
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 30 Sep 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Eliza Warbrick - Daughter of Richard Warbrick & Mary
Born: 31 Oct 1820
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 132, Entry 1053
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 30 Sep 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
George Belshaw - Son of James Belshaw & Mary
Born: 12 Aug 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 132, Entry 1054
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 30 Sep 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Isabella Hume - Daughter of James Hume & Isabella
Born: 29 Aug 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 132, Entry 1055
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 30 Sep 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Alice Chaffer - Daughter of John Chaffer & Ann
Born: 10 Sep 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 132, Entry 1056
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 30 Sep 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
William Bell - Son of James Bell & Alice
Born: 22 Aug 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 132, Entry 1057
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 2 Oct 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Quittington Huddlestone - Son of Thomas Huddlestone & Ellen
Born: 12 Sep 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 132, Entry 1058
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 3 Oct 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Anne Jane Atherton - Daughter of James Atherton & Alice
Born: 21 Aug 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 133, Entry 1059
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 5 Oct 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Thomas Newton - Son of William Newton & Ann
Born: 9 Sep 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 133, Entry 1060
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 5 Oct 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Ann Hodgson - Daughter of John Hodgson & Elizabeth
Born: 1 Oct 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 133, Entry 1061
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 5 Oct 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
George Hodgson - Son of John Hodgson & Elizabeth
Born: 1 Oct 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 133, Entry 1062
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 5 Oct 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
William Whelow - Son of Jane Whelow
Born: 5 Oct 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 133, Entry 1063
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 7 Oct 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Malley - Daughter of Peter Malley & Mary
Born: 12 Aug 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 133, Entry 1064
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 7 Oct 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Edmund Parkinson - Son of John Parkinson & Milcah
Born: 14 Sep 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 133, Entry 1065
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 7 Oct 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Ann Nelson - Daughter of Richard Nelson & Ellen
Born: 6 Aug 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 133, Entry 1066
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 7 Oct 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Ann Bleasdale - Daughter of James Bleasdale & Alice
Born: 23 Jun 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 134, Entry 1067
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 7 Oct 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Eleanor Winder - Daughter of Jane Winder
Born: 7 May 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 134, Entry 1068
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 8 Oct 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
William Noble Dennison - Son of Robert Dennison & Ann
Born: 10 Sep 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 134, Entry 1069
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 9 Oct 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Hodgson - Son of John Hodgson & Ann
Born: 14 Sep 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 134, Entry 1070
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 12 Oct 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Sarah Anne Jackson - Daughter of Richard Jackson & Sarah Anne
Born: 1 Oct 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 134, Entry 1071
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 15 Oct 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Edward Bruton - Son of Edward Bruton & Mary
Born: 20 Sep 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 134, Entry 1072
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 13 Oct 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Ellen Mawson - Daughter of Richard Mawson & Ellen
Born: 12 Oct 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 134, Entry 1073
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 17 Oct 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Butler - Daughter of Robert Butler & Elizabeth
Born: 29 Aug 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 134, Entry 1074
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 16 Oct 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Sarah Ann Willan - Daughter of Leonard Willan & Sarah
Born: 28 Jun 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 135, Entry 1075
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 17 Oct 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Ann Young - Daughter of Mary Young
Born: 29 Sep 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 135, Entry 1076
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 18 Oct 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Muckalwannon - Son of James Muckalwannon & Ann
Born: 24 Sep 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 135, Entry 1077
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 21 Oct 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Parker Rawlinson - Daughter of William Rawlinson & Alice
Born: 12 Aug 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 135, Entry 1078
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 19 Oct 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Freers - Son of George Freers & Jane
Born: 9 Oct 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 135, Entry 1079
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 21 Oct 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Eleanor Reay - Daughter of George Reay & Elizabeth
Born: 2 Oct 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 135, Entry 1080
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 21 Oct 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
George Wright - Son of Joseph Wright & Elizabeth
Born: 17 Sep 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 135, Entry 1081
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 21 Oct 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
George Kitchin - Son of James Kitchin & Nancy
Born: 2 Oct 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 135, Entry 1082
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 21 Oct 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Richard Dixon - Son of Richard Dixon & Ann
Born: 22 Sep 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 136, Entry 1083
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 21 Oct 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Thomas Tomlinson - Son of John Tomlinson & Mary
Born: 7 Mar 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 136, Entry 1084
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 23 Oct 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Margaret Taylor - Daughter of Thomas Taylor & Margaret
Born: 9 Oct 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 136, Entry 1085
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 26 Oct 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Susanna Higgin - Daughter of John Higgin & Susanna
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 136, Entry 1086
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 28 Oct 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Robert Medcalfe - Son of Michael Medcalfe & Ellen
Born: 26 Sep 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 136, Entry 1087
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 28 Oct 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Jane Woodhouse - Daughter of John Woodhouse & Thamer
Born: 11 Aug 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 136, Entry 1088
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 31 Oct 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Sarah Atkinson - Daughter of William Atkinson & Betsy
Born: 6 Oct 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 136, Entry 1089
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 1 Nov 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Martha Kendal - Daughter of William Kendal & Agnes
Born: 13 Oct 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 136, Entry 1090
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 30 Oct 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
William Mason - Son of John Mason & Ellen
Born: 29 Oct 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 137, Entry 1091
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 2 Nov 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Jane Balderstone - Daughter of John Balderstone & Jane
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 137, Entry 1092
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 2 Nov 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Cook - Son of James Cook & Ann
Born: 25 Oct 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 137, Entry 1093
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 2 Nov 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Nancy Blackburne - Daughter of Esther Blackburne
Born: 25 Oct 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 137, Entry 1094
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 4 Nov 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
James Best - Son of William Best & Ann
Born: 14 Sep 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 137, Entry 1095
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 4 Nov 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Eliza Cockell - Daughter of William Cockell & Fanny
Born: 6 Nov 1820
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 137, Entry 1096
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 4 Nov 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Elizabeth Thompson - Daughter of Thomas Thompson & Hannah
Born: 21 Oct 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 137, Entry 1097
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 5 Nov 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Gradwell - Son of Anthony Gradwell & Ann
Born: 21 Oct 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 137, Entry 1098
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 6 Nov 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Christopher Foster Taylor Townsend - Son of Elijah Townsend & Margaret
Born: 5 Nov 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 138, Entry 1099
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 9 Nov 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Stephen Stout - Son of Robert Stout & Alice
Born: 29 Sep 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 138, Entry 1100
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 11 Nov 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Christopher Smith - Son of Robert Smith & Jane
Born: 15 Oct 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 138, Entry 1101
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 11 Nov 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Elizabeth Storey - Daughter of Peter Storey & Elizabeth
Born: 1 Aug 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 138, Entry 1102
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 11 Nov 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
James Simpson - Son of Joseph Simpson & Elizabeth
Born: 17 Oct 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 138, Entry 1103
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 18 Nov 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Elizabeth Winder - Daughter of Thomas Winder & Elizabeth
Born: 19 Oct 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 138, Entry 1104
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 18 Nov 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Thomas Ormond - Son of Thomas Ormond & Ann
Born: 3 Oct 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 138, Entry 1105
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 18 Nov 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Bibby - Son of John Bibby & Nancy
Born: 20 Oct 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 138, Entry 1106
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 18 Nov 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
James Varey - Son of William Varey & Grace
Born: 4 Nov 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 139, Entry 1107
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 18 Nov 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
William Bradley - Son of William Bradley & Ellen
Born: 17 Aug 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 139, Entry 1108
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 18 Nov 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Alice Bateman - Daughter of Matthew Bateman & Mary
Born: 5 Nov 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 139, Entry 1109
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 21 Nov 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Ellinor Shrigley - Daughter of Joseph Shrigley & Ellinor
Born: 29 Sep 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 139, Entry 1110
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 21 Nov 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Blezzard - Daughter of Thomas Blezzard & Ann
Born: 1 Oct 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 139, Entry 1111
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 23 Nov 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Alice Beesley - Daughter of Thomas Beesley & Ann
Born: 2 Nov 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 139, Entry 1112
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 25 Nov 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Anne Wilson - Daughter of Sarah Wilson
Born: 28 Oct 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 139, Entry 1113
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 25 Nov 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Ann Christopherson - Daughter of James Christopherson & Ann
Born: 22 Oct 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 139, Entry 1114
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 25 Nov 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Margaret Baynes - Daughter of William Baynes & Margaret
Born: 16 Oct 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 140, Entry 1115
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 27 Nov 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Henry Tomlinson - Son of Jane Tomlinson
Born: 26 Nov 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 140, Entry 1116
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 2 Dec 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Michael Harrison - Son of Michael Harrison & Margaret
Born: 5 Nov 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 140, Entry 1117
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 2 Dec 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
James Cole - Son of William Cole & Sarah
Born: 14 Oct 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 140, Entry 1118
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 2 Dec 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Elizabeth Robinson - Daughter of William Robinson & Mary
Born: 29 Sep 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 140, Entry 1119
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 2 Dec 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Robert Muckelt - Son of John Muckelt & Jane
Born: 26 Oct 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 140, Entry 1120
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 9 Dec 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Thomas Goring Satterthwaites - Son of John Satterthwaites & Mary
Born: 29 Jul 1814
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 140, Entry 1121
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 9 Dec 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Robert Parkinson - Son of Thomas Parkinson & Dorothy
Born: 28 Oct 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 140, Entry 1122
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 9 Dec 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Robert Huntington - Son of William Huntington & Margaret
Born: 6 Nov 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 141, Entry 1123
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 9 Dec 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Jane Dunderdale - Daughter of James Dunderdale & Elizabeth
Born: 24 Oct 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 141, Entry 1124
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 9 Dec 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Alice Loftus - Daughter of Edward Loftus & Elizabeth
Born: 10 Nov 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 141, Entry 1125
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 9 Dec 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Thomas Crayston - Son of Edmund Crayston & Alice
Born: 14 Nov 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 141, Entry 1126
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 14 Dec 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
James Huntington - Son of James Huntington & Elizabeth
Born: 4 Nov 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 141, Entry 1127
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 14 Dec 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Agnes Cooper - Daughter of William Cooper & Sarah
Born: 21 Nov 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 141, Entry 1128
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 16 Dec 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Elizabeth Mason - Daughter of William Mason & Mary
Born: 16 Nov 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 141, Entry 1129
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 16 Dec 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Esther Medcalf - Daughter of Richard Medcalf & Elizabeth
Born: 17 Sep 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 141, Entry 1130
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 20 Dec 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Thomas Poole - Son of Richard Poole & Nancy
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 142, Entry 1132
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 20 Dec 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Jane Askew - Daughter of James Askew & Ann
Born: 13 Dec 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 142, Entry 1133
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 20 Dec 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Oversby - Son of Richard Oversby & Catharine
Born: 3 Dec 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 142, Entry 1134
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 23 Dec 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Robert Vickers - Son of Ann Vickers
Born: 20 Nov 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 142, Entry 1135
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 23 Dec 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Hannah Swindles - Daughter of Thomas Swindles & Betty
Born: 6 Oct 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 142, Entry 1136
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 25 Dec 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Margaret Morris - Daughter of Benjamin Morris & Mary
Born: 19 Nov 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 142, Entry 1137
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 25 Dec 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
James Walker Fayrer - Son of James Fayrer & Agnes
Born: 28 Oct 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 142, Entry 1138
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 26 Dec 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Martha Higgin - Daughter of Thomas Housman Higgin & Sarah
Born: 25 Oct 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 143, Entry 1139
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 27 Dec 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Nancy Gardener - Daughter of William Gardener & Betty
Born: 5 Nov 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 143, Entry 1140
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 30 Dec 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Mawson - Son of John Mawson & Mary
Born: 24 Nov 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 143, Entry 1141
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 30 Dec 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Jennet Holding - Daughter of Ralph Holding & Dorothy
Born: 6 Dec 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 143, Entry 1142
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 30 Dec 1821 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Samuel Simpson - Son of Samuel Simpson & Isabella
Born: 6 Dec 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 143, Entry 1143
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 4 Jan 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Thomas Turner Holmes - Son of Henry Holmes & Elinor
Born: 14 Dec 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 143, Entry 1144
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 4 Jan 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Ann Blamire - Daughter of George Blamire & Kezia
Born: 15 Dec 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 143, Entry 1145
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 6 Jan 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Jane Rowe - Daughter of Henry Rowe & Elizabeth
Born: 25 Nov 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 143, Entry 1146
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 6 Jan 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
James Barrow - Son of Isaac Barrow & Ann
Born: 21 Nov 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 144, Entry 1147
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 6 Jan 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Joseph Harrison - Son of Samuel Harrison & Mary
Born: 13 Oct 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 144, Entry 1148
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 6 Jan 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Waterhouse - Daughter of Richard Waterhouse & Elizabeth
Born: 8 Sep 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 144, Entry 1149
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 6 Jan 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Liver - Son of Joseph Liver & Betty
Born: 27 Nov 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 144, Entry 1150
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 6 Jan 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Jane Thompson - Daughter of Christopher Thompson & Margaret
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 144, Entry 1151
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 6 Jan 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Elizabeth Thompson - Daughter of Christopher Thompson & Margaret
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 144, Entry 1152
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 11 Jan 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Richard Atkinson - Son of Richard Atkinson & Frances
Born: 10 Jan 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 144, Entry 1153
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 13 Jan 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Richard Carr - Son of Thomas Carr & Cassia
Born: 6 Nov 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 144, Entry 1154
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 13 Jan 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Billington - Son of John Billington & Ann
Born: 27 Dec 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 145, Entry 1155
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 14 Jan 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Thomas Wharton - Son of Henry Wharton & Mary
Born: 6 Jan 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 145, Entry 1156
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 17 Jan 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Elizabeth Appley - Daughter of John Appley & Nancy
Born: 28 Dec 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 145, Entry 1157
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 19 Jan 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Agnes Statter - Daughter of Edward Statter & Mary
Born: 27 Dec 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 145, Entry 1158
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 20 Jan 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Sarah Gibson - Daughter of John Gibson & Nancy
Born: 18 Dec 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 145, Entry 1159
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 20 Jan 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Jane Raby - Daughter of William Raby & Mary
Born: 24 Oct 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 145, Entry 1160
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 22 Jan 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Parkinson - Daughter of Thomas Parkinson & Elizabeth
Born: 21 Jan 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 145, Entry 1162
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 21 Jan 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
William Evans - Son of John Evans & Mary
Born: 9 Dec 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 145, Entry 1163
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 22 Jan 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Ellen Ellithorn - Daughter of Abram Ellithorn & Margaret
Born: 1 Dec 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 146, Entry 1164
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 23 Jan 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Priscilla Wrathell - Daughter of Charles Wrathell & Elizabeth
Born: 27 Dec 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 146, Entry 1165
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 21 Jan 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Richard Clark - Son of Christopher Clark & Mary
Born: 20 Dec 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 146, Entry 1166
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 26 Jan 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Airey - Daughter of Richard Airey & Elizabeth
Born: 25 Jan 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 146, Entry 1167
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 27 Jan 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Hall - Daughter of John Hall & Ann
Born: 30 Dec 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 146, Entry 1168
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 27 Jan 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Jane Cornthwaite - Daughter of Thomas Cornthwaite & Ann
Born: 23 Nov 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 146, Entry 1169
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 27 Jan 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
William Moore - Son of James Moore & Nanny Harriot
Born: 19 Nov 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 146, Entry 1170
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 30 Jan 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Rebecca Harker - Daughter of John Harker & Ann
Born: 3 Jan 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 146, Entry 1171
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 30 Jan 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Jerry Hartley - Son of Robert Hartley & Agnes
Born: 2 Jan 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 147, Entry 1172
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 31 Jan 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Ann Gill - Daughter of Richard Gill & Sarah
Born: 18 Oct 1819
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 147, Entry 1173
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 31 Jan 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Nathaniel Gill - Son of Richard Gill & Sarah
Born: 21 Dec 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 147, Entry 1174
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 31 Jan 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Ann Townley - Daughter of Christopher Townley & Ann
Born: 27 Jan 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 147, Entry 1175
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 3 Feb 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Briggs - Son of Thomas Briggs & Agnes
Born: 9 Jan 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 147, Entry 1176
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 3 Feb 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Carter - Son of George Carter & Ellen
Born: 13 Dec 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 147, Entry 1177
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 3 Feb 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Thomas Leech - Son of Henry Leech & Elizabeth
Born: 17 Dec 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 147, Entry 1178
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 3 Feb 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Thomas Taylor - Son of Christopher Taylor & Alice
Born: 28 Dec 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 147, Entry 1178
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 3 Feb 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Sarah Warbrick - Daughter of John Warbrick & Elizabeth
Born: 28 Dec 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 148, Entry 1180
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 20 Jan 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Ann Mason - Daughter of Benjamin Mason & Elizabeth
Born: 30 Oct 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 148, Entry 1181
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 4 Feb 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Margaret Wilson - Daughter of Thomas Wilson & Margaret
Born: 23 Nov 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 148, Entry 1181
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 5 Feb 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
James Blacow - Son of James Blacow & Jane
Born: 7 Dec 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 148, Entry 1182
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 7 Feb 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Monro - Daughter of John Monro & Ann
Born: 22 Jan 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 148, Entry 1183
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 8 Feb 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Robert Pennington - Son of Robert Pennington & Ellen
Born: 2 Jan 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 148, Entry 1184
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 7 Feb 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Ferdinando Riply - Son of James Riply & Sarah
Born: 30 Jan 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 148, Entry 1185
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 10 Feb 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
William Topping - Son of James Topping & Ellen
Born: 12 Jan 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 148, Entry 1186
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 10 Feb 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Ann Walker - Daughter of William Walker & Agnes
Born: 14 Dec 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 149, Entry 1187
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 10 Feb 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
William Fox Barratt - Son of Thomas Barratt & Ann
Born: 22 Dec 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 149, Entry 1188
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 10 Feb 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Margaret Miller - Daughter of Christopher Miller & Hannah
Born: 30 Oct 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 149, Entry 1189
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 10 Feb 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Betsey Parkinson - Daughter of Betsey Parkinson
Born: 10 Jan 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 149, Entry 1190
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 10 Feb 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Ellenor Hill - Daughter of William Hill & Elizabeth
Born: 14 Jan 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 149, Entry 1191
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 10 Feb 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Jonathan Robinson - Son of Christopher Robinson & Margaret
Born: 22 Jan 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 149, Entry 1192
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 10 Feb 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Robert Robinson - Son of Christopher Robinson & Margaret
Born: 22 Jan 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 149, Entry 1193
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 14 Feb 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Isabella Whittle - Daughter of James Whittle & Esther
Born: 6 Jan 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 149, Entry 1194
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 15 Feb 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Betty Caton - Daughter of William Caton & Jenny
Born: 31 Jan 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 150, Entry 1195
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 17 Feb 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Jane Parkin - Daughter of William Parkin & Betty
Born: 8 Jan 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 150, Entry 1196
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 18 Feb 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Agnes Bleazard - Daughter of Edward Bleazard & Jane
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 150, Entry 1197
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 21 Feb 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Ellen Carlisle - Daughter of William Carlisle & Betty
Born: 28 Nov 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 150, Entry 1198
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 24 Feb 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
James Skerton - Son of James Skerton & Mary
Born: 15 Dec 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 150, Entry 1199
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 24 Feb 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Abraham Eastwood - Son of Henry Eastwood & Sally
Born: 3 Jan 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 150, Entry 1200
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 22 Feb 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Elizabeth Johnson - Daughter of Christopher Johnson & Mary
Born: 1 Feb 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 150, Entry 1201
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 25 Feb 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Speight - Son of Robert Speight & Elenor
Born: 16 Feb 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 150, Entry 1202
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 25 Feb 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
William Withers - Son of George Withers & Isabella
Born: 17 Feb 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 151, Entry 1203
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 26 Feb 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
William Hunter Robinson - Son of William Robinson & Alice
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 151, Entry 1204
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 28 Feb 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Hannah Batty - Daughter of Thomas Batty & Ann
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 151, Entry 1205
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 1 Mar 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Martha Humber - Daughter of William Humber & Hannah
Born: 1 Feb 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 151, Entry 1206
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 3 Mar 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Susannah Bewley - Daughter of George Bewley & Mary
Born: 1 Feb 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 151, Entry 1207
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 3 Mar 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Foster - Son of Robert Foster & Jane
Born: 28 Jan 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 151, Entry 1208
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 3 Mar 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Ellen Tomlinson - Daughter of Edward Tomlinson & Agnes
Born: 28 Dec 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 151, Entry 1209
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 3 Mar 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
William Taylor - Son of Myles Taylor & Margaret
Born: 1 Feb 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 151, Entry 1210
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 1 Mar 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Thomas Edmondson - Son of Thomas Edmondson & Margaret
Born: 5 Jan 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 152, Entry 1211
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 5 Mar 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Eliza Jane Thornborrow - Daughter of Adam Thornborrow & Catharine
Born: 12 Feb 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 152, Entry 1213
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 6 Mar 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Nancy Mary Atkinson Aldren - Daughter of Robert Aldren & Margaret
Born: 6 Mar 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 152, Entry 1214
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 6 Mar 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
James Hodgson - Son of Isabella Hodgson
Born: 22 Jan 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 152, Entry 1215
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 6 Mar 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Ann Penington - Daughter of William Penington & Mary
Born: 10 Jan 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 152, Entry 1216
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 7 Mar 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
James Gray - Son of William Gray & Mary
Born: 6 Mar 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 152, Entry 1216
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 9 Mar 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Elizabeth Alderson - Daughter of Thomas Alderson & Elizabeth
Born: 25 Dec 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 152, Entry 1217
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 10 Mar 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Thomas Heaton Thompson - Son of Peter Thompson & Jane
Born: 22 Feb 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 152, Entry 1218
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 10 Mar 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Lowther Hodgson - Son of William Hodgson & Alice
Born: 24 Jan 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 153, Entry 1219
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 10 Mar 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Anne Moorhouse - Daughter of Elizabeth Moorhouse
Born: 22 Jan 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 153, Entry 1220
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 10 Mar 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Jane Taylor - Daughter of James Taylor & Nanny
Born: 24 Nov 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 153, Entry 1221
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 10 Mar 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Agnes Varley - Daughter of James Varley & Sarah
Born: 24 Jan 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 153, Entry 1222
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 11 Mar 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Elizabeth Graham - Daughter of John Graham & Jane
Born: 5 Jan 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 153, Entry 1223
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 10 Mar 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Jane Thompson - Daughter of Thomas Thompson & Mary
Born: 9 Mar 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 153, Entry 1224
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 12 Mar 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
James Pye - Son of James Pye & Elizabeth
Born: 11 Feb 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 153, Entry 1225
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 13 Mar 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Isabella Simpson - Daughter of George Simpson & Catharine
Born: 31 Jan 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 153, Entry 1226
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 14 Mar 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Richard Cumpsty - Son of William Cumpsty & Alice
Born: 8 Feb 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 154, Entry 1227
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 14 Mar 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Thompson - Daughter of John Thompson & Elizabeth
Born: 17 Feb 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 154, Entry 1228
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 17 Mar 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Edmund Willan Lun - Son of Christopher Lun & Jane
Born: 10 Feb 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 154, Entry 1229
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 17 Mar 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
James Willan - Son of John Willan & Nancy
Born: 5 Jan 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 154, Entry 1230
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 17 Mar 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Fanny Ralph - Daughter of James Ralph & Mary
Born: 26 Jan 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 154, Entry 1231
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 17 Mar 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
James Parkinson - Son of James Parkinson & Ellen
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 154, Entry 1232
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 18 Mar 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Jane Tenant - Daughter of William Tenant & Elizabeth
Born: 1 Dec 1819
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 154, Entry 1233
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 18 Mar 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Henry Helme - Son of James Helme & Elizabeth
Born: 31 [sic] Nov 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 154, Entry 1234
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 19 Mar 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Richard Melling - Son of Margaret Melling
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 155, Entry 1235
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 20 Mar 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Maria Gradwell - Daughter of James Gradwell & Maria
Born: 26 Feb 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 155, Entry 1236
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 20 Mar 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
William Winder - Son of Thomas Winder & Margaret
Born: 15 Feb 1812
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 155, Entry 1237
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 20 Mar 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Elizabeth Winder - Daughter of Thomas Winder & Margaret
Born: 9 Jan 1814
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 155, Entry 1238
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 20 Mar 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Margaret Winder - Daughter of Thomas Winder & Margaret
Born: 17 Nov 1817
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 155, Entry 1239
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 20 Mar 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Agnes Winder - Daughter of Thomas Winder & Margaret
Born: 13 Dec 1819
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 155, Entry 1240
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 19 Mar 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
William Ash Willis - Son of Joseph Willis & Mary
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 155, Entry 1241
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 21 Mar 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
James Atkinson Sharp - Son of William Sharp & Jane
Born: 25 Feb 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 155, Entry 1242
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 22 Mar 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Robert Cooper - Son of James Cooper & Dorothy
Born: 3 Feb 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 156, Entry 1243
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 22 Mar 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Thomas Otley - Son of Betty Otley
Born: 22 Mar 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 156, Entry 1244
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 24 Mar 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Elizabeth Darwen - Daughter of William Darwen & Elizabeth
Born: 31 Jan 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 156, Entry 1245
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 24 Mar 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Sarah Gill - Daughter of Ann Gill
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 156, Entry 1246
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 24 Mar 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Elizabeth Threlfall - Daughter of Thomas Threlfall & Agnes
Born: 3 Feb 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 156, Entry 1247
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 24 Mar 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Bayley - Son of Thomas Bayley & Alice
Born: 20 Feb 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 156, Entry 1248
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 28 Mar 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Christopher Hogarth - Son of John Hogarth & Margaret
Born: 19 Feb 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 156, Entry 1249
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 29 Mar 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
William Magee - Son of Joseph Magee & Betty
Born: 11 Mar 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 156, Entry 1250
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 31 Mar 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Edward Marshall - Son of Thomas Marshall & Agnes
Born: 11 Feb 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 157, Entry 1251
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 31 Mar 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
William Sharpless - Son of Henry Sharpless & Elenor
Born: 26 Feb 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 157, Entry 1252
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 31 Mar 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Ann Smalthwaite - Daughter of John Smalthwaite & Agnes
Born: 7 Mar 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 157, Entry 1253
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 31 Mar 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Wilson - Son of Thomas Wilson & Mary
Born: 23 Jan 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 157, Entry 1253
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 31 Mar 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Ellen Cornthwaite - Daughter of John Cornthwaite & Mary
Born: 23 Feb 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 157, Entry 1254
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 1 Apr 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Bracken - Son of Thomas Bracken & Ann
Born: 11 Mar 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 157, Entry 1254
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 2 Apr 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Hannah Medcalf - Daughter of Thomas Medcalf & Mary
Born: 2 Apr 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 157, Entry 1257
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 2 Apr 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Charles James Bell - Son of Thomas Bell & Mary
Born: 28 Feb 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 157, Entry 1258
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 3 Apr 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Jane Salthouse - Daughter of Thomas Salthouse & Jane
Born: 22 Feb 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 158, Entry 1259
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 3 Apr 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Richard Ireland - Son of Richard Ireland & Jane
Born: 24 Mar 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 158, Entry 1260
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 4 Apr 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
James Bainbridge - Son of Richard Bainbridge & Rose
Born: 24 Mar 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 158, Entry 1261
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 5 Apr 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Isaac Miller - Son of Joseph Miller & Ann
Born: 1 Mar 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 158, Entry 1262
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 5 Apr 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Rachel Bond - Daughter of Joshua Bond & Sarah
Born: 2 Mar 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 158, Entry 1263
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 7 Apr 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Robert Johnson - Son of Robert Johnson & Ann
Born: 7 Feb 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 158, Entry 1264
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 7 Apr 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Rothwell - Daughter of Henry Rothwell & Sarah
Born: 20 Mar 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 158, Entry 1265
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 7 Apr 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Christopher Greenhow - Son of Joseph Greenhow & Mary
Born: 27 Feb 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 158, Entry 1266
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 7 Apr 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Grace Griffin - Daughter of John Griffin & Jane
Born: 2 Apr 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 159, Entry 1267
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 7 Apr 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Thomas Corless - Son of Thomas Corless & Jane
Born: 9 Mar 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 159, Entry 1268
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 7 Apr 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Thomas Watkinson - Son of Richard Watkinson & Betty
Born: 3 Jan 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 159, Entry 1269
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 8 Apr 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Parkinson - Son of William Parkinson & Sarah
Born: 2 Mar 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 159, Entry 1270
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 8 Apr 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Ellwood - Son of James Ellwood & Elenor
Born: 30 Mar 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 159, Entry 1271
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 11 Apr 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Edward Croft - Son of James Croft & Peggy
Born: 12 Feb 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 159, Entry 1272
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 11 Apr 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Ellen Woodhouse - Daughter of William Woodhouse & Ann
Born: 12 Mar 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 159, Entry 1273
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 14 Apr 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Elizabeth Stockdale - Daughter of James Stockdale & Alice
Born: 7 Feb 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 159, Entry 1274
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 14 Apr 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Jane Simpson - Daughter of John Simpson & Elizabeth
Born: 7 Mar 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 160, Entry 1275
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 14 Apr 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Jane Bond - Daughter of George Bond & Phebe
Born: 10 Mar 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 160, Entry 1276
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 15 Apr 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Thomas Stirzaker - Son of John Stirzaker & Ann
Born: 20 Mar 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 160, Entry 1277
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 17 Apr 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
William Jackson - Son of Sarah Jackson
Born: 6 Apr 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 160, Entry 1278
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 17 Apr 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
William Cocking - Son of John Cocking & Mary
Born: 6 Apr 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 160, Entry 1279
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 17 Apr 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Fearenside - Son of John Fearenside & Mary
Born: 13 Mar 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 160, Entry 1280
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 19 Apr 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Elizabeth Alice Smith - Daughter of Edward Smith & Mary
Born: 31 Mar 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 160, Entry 1281
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 21 Apr 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Alice Eccles Burrow - Daughter of William Burrow & Alice
Born: 21 Mar 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 160, Entry 1282
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 21 Apr 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
George Beck - Son of Thomas Beck & Sarah
Born: 21 Nov 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 161, Entry 1283
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 21 Apr 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Sarah Preston - Daughter of William Preston & Sarah
Born: 15 Mar 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 161, Entry 1284
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 22 Apr 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mark Irwin - Son of Mark Irwin & Mary
Born: 7 Apr 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 161, Entry 1285
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 23 Apr 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Elizabeth Burrow - Daughter of Robert Burrow & Elizabeth
Born: 18 Jan 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 161, Entry 1286
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 23 Apr 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Paul Rose - Son of Paul Rose & Jane
Born: 22 Apr 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 161, Entry 1287
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 24 Apr 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Ridley - Daughter of William Ridley & Ann
Born: 24 Apr 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 161, Entry 1288
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 25 Apr 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Robert Hunter Bentham - Son of George Bentham & Jane
Born: 13 Mar 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 161, Entry 1289
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 26 Apr 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Warbrick - Daughter of Richard Warbrick & Mary
Born: 22 Mar 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 161, Entry 1290
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 28 Apr 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Wilkinson - Son of William Wilkinson & Agness
Born: 5 Apr 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 162, Entry 1291
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 28 Apr 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Reynolds - Daughter of William Reynolds & Mary
Born: 27 Mar 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 162, Entry 1292
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 30 Apr 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Ann Lea - Daughter of Thomas Lea & Mary Ann
Born: 11 Mar 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 162, Entry 1293
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 1 May 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Nancy Lumley - Daughter of Stephen Lumley & Jane
Born: 12 Apr 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 162, Entry 1294
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 3 May 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
William Simpson Gressy - Son of John Gressy & Ellen
Born: 31 Mar 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 162, Entry 1295
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 5 May 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Joseph Richmond - Son of Robert Richmond & Alice
Born: 3 Apr 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 162, Entry 1296
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 5 May 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Richard Kelbrick - Son of George Kelbrick & Margaret
Born: 14 Sep 1815
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 162, Entry 1297
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 5 May 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Ann Kelbrick - Daughter of George Kelbrick & Margaret
Born: 11 Dec 1817
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 162, Entry 1298
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 5 May 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Kelbrick - Daughter of George Kelbrick & Margaret
Born: 15 Mar 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 163, Entry 1299
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 5 May 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Francis William Howson - Son of William Howson & Nancy
Born: 5 Apr 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 163, Entry 1300
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 5 May 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Townson - Son of Thomas Townson & Ann
Born: 31 Mar 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 163, Entry 1301
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 10 May 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Kitchen - Daughter of John Kitchen & Mary
Born: 26 Mar 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 163, Entry 1302
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 12 May 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
James King - Son of Henry King & Ann
Born: 17 Apr 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 163, Entry 1303
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 12 May 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Warbrick - Son of William Warbrick & Mary
Born: 9 Mar 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 163, Entry 1304
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 12 May 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Ann Lightburn - Daughter of James Lightburn & Mary
Born: 13 Apr 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 163, Entry 1305
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 12 May 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Agnes Ralph - Daughter of Agnes Ralph
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 163, Entry 1306
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 12 May 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Isaac Stephenson - Son of William Stephenson & Elizabeth
Born: 14 Mar 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 164, Entry 1307
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 12 May 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
James Simpson - Son of John Simpson & Ellen
Born: 17 Mar 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 164, Entry 1308
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 12 May 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Margaret Jackson - Daughter of Thomas Jackson & Agnes
Born: 16 Apr 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 164, Entry 1309
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 15 May 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Thomas Towler - Son of James Towler & Betty
Born: 3 May 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 164, Entry 1310
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 19 May 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Jane Wilkinson - Daughter of Nicholas Wilkinson & Elizabeth
Born: 13 Apr 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 164, Entry 1311
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 19 May 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Stephen Bispham - Son of Thomas Bispham & Ann
Born: 5 May 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 164, Entry 1312
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 19 May 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Parrington - Son of John Parrington & Ann
Born: 20 Apr 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 164, Entry 1313
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 22 May 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Elizabeth Bateson - Daughter of Christopher Bateson & Hannah
Born: 2 May 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 164, Entry 1314
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 23 May 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Willan - Son of William Willan & Elizabeth
Born: 10 Apr 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 165, Entry 1315
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 26 May 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Atkinson - Daughter of John Atkinson & Agnes
Born: 14 Apr 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 165, Entry 1316
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 26 May 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Jane Bell - Daughter of Ann Bell
Born: 24 Mar 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 165, Entry 1317
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 26 May 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
George Wilson Crane - Son of James Crane & Mary
Born: 11 Apr 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 165, Entry 1318
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 26 May 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Gibson - Son of William Gibson & Nancy
Born: 1 May 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 165, Entry 1319
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 26 May 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Elenor Brockbank - Daughter of William Brockbank & Agnes
Born: 18 May 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 165, Entry 1320
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 29 May 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Joseph Worthington - Son of Joseph Worthington & Ellen
Born: 17 Jan 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 165, Entry 1321
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 29 May 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Scrogey - Daughter of John Scrogey & Hannah
Born: 30 Apr 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 165, Entry 1322
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 2 Jun 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Stephen Beethom - Son of John Beethom & Hannah
Born: 7 May 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 166, Entry 1323
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 2 Jun 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Thomas Bland - Son of William Bland & Jane
Born: 23 Apr 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 166, Entry 1324
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 4 Jun 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
William Hacking - Son of Sarah Hacking
Born: 12 Dec 1806
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 166, Entry 1325
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 7 Jun 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Robert Ford - Son of John Ford & Elizabeth
Born: 5 Jan 1816
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 166, Entry 1326
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 7 Jun 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
William Ford - Son of John Ford & Elizabeth
Born: 17 Dec 1816
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 166, Entry 1327
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 7 Jun 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Sarah Walker Ford - Daughter of John Ford & Elizabeth
Born: 29 Mar 1818
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 166, Entry 1328
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 9 Jun 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Isabella Statter - Daughter of William Statter & Ann
Born: 7 Mar 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 166, Entry 1329
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 9 Jun 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Bleasdale - Son of Henry Bleasdale & Mary
Born: 10 May 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 167, Entry 1331
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 9 Jun 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Nancy Wilson - Daughter of William Wilson & Esther
Born: 5 Mar 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 167, Entry 1332
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 9 Jun 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Elisabeth Buirket - Daughter of Susannah Buirket
Born: 2 May 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 167, Entry 1333
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 9 Jun 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Richard Carr - Son of John Carr & Mary
Born: 25 May 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 167, Entry 1334
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 14 Jun 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Agnes Ingleby - Daughter of Arthur Ingleby & Elizabeth
Born: 18 May 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 167, Entry 1335
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 16 Apr 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Elenor Parkinson - Daughter of John Parkinson & Elizabeth
Born: 9 Apr 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 167, Entry 1336
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 16 Jun 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Robert Shaw - Son of Thomas Shaw & Ann
Born: 30 May 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 167, Entry 1337
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 16 Jun 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Charles Rowland Brown - Son of John Brown & Hannah
Born: 21 May 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 167, Entry 1338
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 16 Jun 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Thomas Southworth - Son of John Southworth & Eliza Brayshaw
Born: 27 May 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 168, Entry 1339
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 17 Jun 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Philip Furness - Son of James Furness & Margaret
Born: 24 Mar 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 168, Entry 1340
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 23 Jun 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Elizabeth Reay - Daughter of Peter Reay & Nancy
Born: 8 Jun 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 168, Entry 1341
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 23 Jun 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Ann Stirzaker - Daughter of Thomas Stirzaker & Mary
Born: 22 Mar 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 168, Entry 1342
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 23 Jun 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Richard Whalley - Son of Richard Whalley & Margaret
Born: 27 May 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 168, Entry 1343
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 23 Jun 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Hodgson - Son of John Hodgson & Catherine
Born: 3 Jun 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 168, Entry 1344
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 23 Jun 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Elleanor Tulley - Daughter of John Tulley & Elleanor
Born: 21 Aug [sic] 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 168, Entry 1345
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 23 Jun 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Betty Shuttleworth - Daughter of Samuel Shuttleworth & Ann
Born: 22 Apr 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 168, Entry 1346
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 27 Jun 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Isabella Moore - Daughter of John Moore & Dorothy
Born: 24 May 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 169, Entry 1347
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 27 Jun 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Robert Camm - Son of Elizabeth Camm
Born: 3 Jun 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 169, Entry 1348
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 29 Jun 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Edmund Masheder - Son of Thomas Masheder & Alice
Born: 4 Jun 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 169, Entry 1349
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 9 Jun 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Joseph Ogelthorpe - Son of Joseph Ogelthorpe & Sarah
Born: 13 May 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 169, Entry 1350
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 27 Jun 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Woodend - Son of James Woodend & Margaret
Born: 17 Jun 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 169, Entry 1350
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 30 Jun 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Isabella Statter - Daughter of Bella Statter
Born: 25 Apr 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 169, Entry 1352
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 1 Jul 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Robert Loftus Mansergh - Son of Esther Mansergh
Born: 15 Jan 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 169, Entry 1353
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 2 Jul 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Isabella Procter - Daughter of James Procter & Mary
Born: 9 Jun 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 170, Entry 1355
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 2 Jul 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Richard Mashiter - Son of Gardner Mashiter & Elizabeth
Born: 28 Apr 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 170, Entry 1356
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 3 Jul 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
William Bayliss - Son of William Bayliss & Jane
Born: 30 May 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 170, Entry 1357
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 2 Jul 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Margaret Gunson - Daughter of Samuel Gunson & Elizabeth
Born: 11 Jun 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 170, Entry 1358
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 4 Jul 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Jane Shadwick - Daughter of Isaac Shadwick & Elizabeth
Born: 29 May 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 170, Entry 1359
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 5 Jul 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Sarah Simpson - Daughter of Robert Simpson & Mary
Born: 30 Apr 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 170, Entry 1360
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 7 Jul 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Gardner - Son of John Gardner & Jane
Born: 2 Jun 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 170, Entry 1361
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 7 Jul 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Thomas Sandland - Son of William Sandland & Margaret
Born: 13 May 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 170, Entry 1362
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 7 Jul 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Cartmel - Son of George Cartmel & Mary
Born: 14 Jun 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 171, Entry 1363
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 7 Jul 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Elizabeth Drinkwell - Daughter of Edward Drinkwell & Elizabeth
Born: 28 May 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 171, Entry 1364
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 8 Jul 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Edward Simpson - Son of William Simpson & Margaret
Born: 23 Jun 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 171, Entry 1365
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 12 Jul 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Nanny Wharton - Daughter of Henry Wharton & Mary
Born: 13 Dec 1819
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 171, Entry 1366
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 14 Jul 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Ann Malley - Daughter of William Malley & Esther
Born: 11 May 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 171, Entry 1367
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 14 Jul 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Margaret Denny - Daughter of William Denny & Margaret
Born: 15 Jun 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 171, Entry 1368
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 14 Jul 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
William Freerys - Son of John Freerys & Mary
Born: 25 Jun 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 171, Entry 1369
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 15 Jul 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Isabella Johnson - Daughter of James Johnson & Isabella
Born: 22 Jun 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 171, Entry 1370
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 17 Jul 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Agnes Taylor - Daughter of John Taylor & Agnes
Born: 3 Jul 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 172, Entry 1371
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 21 Jul 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Woodburn - Son of William Woodburn & Mary
Born: 27 May 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 172, Entry 1372
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 21 Jul 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
William Mills - Son of William Mills & Jane
Born: 30 May 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 172, Entry 1373
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 21 Jul 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Richard Walker - Son of Isaac Walker & Betty
Born: 4 Jun 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 172, Entry 1374
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 21 Jul 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
James Dixon Rutherford - Son of Peggy Rutherford
Born: 9 Jun 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 172, Entry 1375
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 21 Jul 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Ann Walker - Daughter of Isaac Walker & Betty
Born: 4 Jun 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 172, Entry 1376
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 20 Jul 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Richard Lamb - Son of Mary Lamb
Born: 18 Jun 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 172, Entry 1377
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 22 Jul 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Thomas Heaton - Son of John Heaton & Ann
Born: 29 Jun 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 172, Entry 1378
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 22 Jul 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Thomas Drinkwater - Son of Thomas Drinkwater & Ann
Born: 20 Jul 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 173, Entry 1379
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 24 Jul 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Hannah Bramfitt - Daughter of Thomas Bramfitt & Hannah
Born: 16 Jun 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 173, Entry 1380
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 28 Jul 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Maria Phimm - Daughter of Philip Phimm & Margaret
Born: 30 Jun 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 173, Entry 1381
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 28 Jul 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Wilson Harned - Son of James Harned & Betty
Born: 10 Jul 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 173, Entry 1383
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 28 Jul 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Sarah Lawson - Daughter of John Lawson & Margaret
Born: 1 Jul 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 173, Entry 1384
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 28 Jul 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
George Willson Wadeson - Son of Lawrence Wadeson & Margaret
Born: 8 Apr 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 173, Entry 1385
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 28 Jul 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Jonathan Tebay - Son of Elizabeth Tebay
Born: 3 Jul 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 173, Entry 1386
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 28 Jul 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Joshua Bond - Son of Thomas Bond & Rachel
Born: 25 Sep 1799
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 174, Entry 1387
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 27 Jul 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Speight - Son of Dorothy Speight
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 174, Entry 1388
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 2 Aug 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Hannah Rose - Daughter of George Rose & Mary
Born: 16 Jul 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 174, Entry 1389
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 4 Aug 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Thomas Tomlinson - Son of Richard Tomlinson & Ann
Born: 14 May 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 174, Entry 1390
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 4 Aug 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Edmund Yates - Son of Gilbert Yates & Ann
Born: 4 Jul 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 174, Entry 1391
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 4 Aug 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Betty Shirrow - Daughter of John Shirrow & Jenny
Born: 5 Jul 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 174, Entry 1392
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 4 Aug 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Robert Garnett - Son of Henry Garnett & Margaret
Born: 17 Jun 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 174, Entry 1393
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 4 Aug 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Thomas Tindel - Son of James Tindel & Elizabeth
Born: 23 Jun 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 174, Entry 1394
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 11 Aug 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Amy Rooum - Daughter of John Rooum & Alice
Born: 29 Jul 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 175, Entry 1394
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 11 Aug 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Maria Rothwell - Daughter of Ralph Rothwell & Ann
Born: 21 Jul 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 175, Entry 1396
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 11 Aug 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Jackson Woof - Son of George Woof & Ann
Born: 2 Jul 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 175, Entry 1397
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 11 Aug 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Airton - Son of John Airton & Jane
Born: 3 Jul 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 175, Entry 1398
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 11 Aug 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Eleanor Braithwaite - Daughter of John Braithwaite & Betty
Born: 30 Jun 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 175, Entry 1399
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 14 Aug 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Thomas Vary - Son of James Vary & Alice
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 175, Entry 1400
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 15 Aug 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Jane Hogarth - Daughter of William Hogarth & Betsey
Born: 17 Jul 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 175, Entry 1401
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 18 Aug 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Ann Brown - Daughter of John Brown & Sarah
Born: 4 Jun 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 175, Entry 1402
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 18 Aug 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Ann Armstrong - Daughter of Francis Armstrong & Ann
Born: 1 Jul 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 176, Entry 1403
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 18 Aug 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Elizabeth Borrow - Daughter of Thomas Borrow & Jane
Born: 31 Jul 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 176, Entry 1404
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 18 Aug 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Henry Atkinson - Son of Henry Atkinson & Alice
Born: 23 Jul 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 176, Entry 1405
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 19 Aug 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Isabella Mather - Daughter of Daniel Mather & Isabella
Born: 19 May 1778
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 176, Entry 1407
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 19 Aug 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Margaret Wise - Daughter of Thomas Wise & Mary
Born: 2 Jul 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 176, Entry 1408
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 18 Aug 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Jane Morris - Daughter of William Morris & Mary
Born: 9 Jul 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 176, Entry 1409
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 20 Aug 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Anna Mary Hinde - Daughter of Samuel Hinde & Mary
Born: 28 Sep 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 176, Entry 1410
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 23 Aug 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Woodhouse - Son of Thomas Woodhouse & Agness
Born: 3 Aug 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 177, Entry 1411
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 28 Aug 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Richard Gardner - Son of William Gardner & Mary
Born: 8 Aug 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 177, Entry 1412
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 7 Apr 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Peter Longrigg - Son of Joseph Longrigg & Agness
Born: 6 Aug 1821
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 177, Entry 1413
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 1 Sep 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Sarah Howson - Daughter of Samuel Howson & Betsy
Born: 9 Aug 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 177, Entry 1414
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 1 Sep 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Cornelius Fell - Son of John Fell & Hannah
Born: 25 Apr 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 177, Entry 1415
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 1 Sep 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Ann Stalmin - Daughter of Agness Stalmin
Born: 22 Jul 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 177, Entry 1416
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 1 Sep 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Elizabeth Lawson - Daughter of Robert Lawson & Mary
Born: 1 Sep 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 177, Entry 1417
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 6 Sep 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Thomas High - Son of William High & Margaret
Born: 9 Aug 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 177, Entry 1418
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 8 Sep 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Nancy Glaive - Daughter of James Glaive & Elizabeth
Born: 7 May 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 178, Entry 1419
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 8 Sep 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Ellen Harling - Daughter of John Harling & Agnes
Born: 2 Sep 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 178, Entry 1420
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 11 Sep 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Richard Taylor - Son of James Taylor & Mary
Born: 22 Aug 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 178, Entry 1421
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 13 Sep 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Thomas Atkinson - Son of Robert Atkinson & Isabella
Born: 19 Aug 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 178, Entry 1422
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 15 Sep 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Taylor - Son of Thomas Taylor & Ruth
Born: 5 Jul 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 178, Entry 1423
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 15 Sep 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Ellen Jackson - Daughter of Betty Jackson
Born: 4 Aug 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 178, Entry 1424
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 14 Sep 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Ann Steward - Daughter of John Steward & Christiana
Born: 8 Sep 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 178, Entry 1425
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 14 Sep 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
James Rothwell Meadowcroft - Son of James Meadowcroft & Hannah
Born: 14 Sep 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 178, Entry 1426
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 15 Sep 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Robert Gill - Son of Thomas Gill & Margaret
Born: 8 Sep 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 179, Entry 1427
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 16 Sep 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Edwin Nicholson - Son of Charles Nicholson & Dianna
Born: 21 Aug 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 179, Entry 1428
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 17 Sep 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Hannah Leack - Daughter of Richard Leack & Betty
Born: 17 Sep 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 179, Entry 1429
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 20 Sep 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Phillip Winder - Son of Jeremiah Winder & Isabella
Born: 18 Sep 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 179, Entry 1430
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 22 Sep 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Gudgeon - Daughter of Thomas Gudgeon & Jane
Born: 18 Aug 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 179, Entry 1431
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 22 Sep 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Betty Shorick - Daughter of Thomas Shorick & Ann
Born: 28 Aug 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 179, Entry 1432
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 23 Sep 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Hargreaves Caton - Son of James Caton & Jane
Born: 9 Sep 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 179, Entry 1433
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 24 Sep 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Robert Williamson Bludes - Son of Charles Bludes & Mary
Born: 21 Aug 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 179, Entry 1434
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 25 Sep 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Edward Jackson - Son of Mathew Jackson & Ruth
Born: 13 Sep 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 180, Entry 1435
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 27 Sep 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Thomas Wright - Son of Robert Wright & Mary
Born: 1 Aug 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 180, Entry 1436
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 29 Sep 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Ann Taylor - Daughter of John Taylor & Betty
Born: 20 Aug 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 180, Entry 1437
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 29 Sep 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Betty Bickerstaff - Daughter of William Bickerstaff & Achsah
Born: 23 Aug 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 180, Entry 1438
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 29 Sep 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Hannah Brockelbank - Daughter of Henry Brockelbank & Betty
Born: 10 Sep 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 180, Entry 1439
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 29 Sep 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Alice Starnforth - Daughter of John Starnforth & Margaret
Born: 3 Aug 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 180, Entry 1440
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 30 Sep 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Robert Powell - Son of William Powell & Jane
Born: 11 Sep 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 180, Entry 1441
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 30 Sep 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Sharp - Daughter of Nathan Sharp & Betty
Born: 9 Sep 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 180, Entry 1442
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 30 Sep 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Ann Huddlestone - Daughter of Thomas Huddlestone & Elizabeth
Born: 11 Sep 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 181, Entry 1443
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 2 Oct 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Alice Richardson - Daughter of John Richardson & Ann
Born: 7 Sep 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 181, Entry 1444
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 6 Oct 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Munks - Son of Enock Munks & Mary
Born: 6 Sep 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 181, Entry 1445
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 6 Oct 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Thomas Taylor - Son of James Taylor & Mary
Born: 14 Aug 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 181, Entry 1446
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 6 Oct 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Margaret Mulby - Daughter of William Mulby & Ellen
Born: 23 Aug 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 181, Entry 1447
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 6 Oct 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Agness Tebay - Daughter of Jonathan Tebay & Grace
Born: 25 Aug 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 181, Entry 1448
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 7 Oct 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Hannah Proctor - Daughter of Richard Proctor & Rachael
Born: 11 Jul 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 181, Entry 1449
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 8 Oct 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
James Cape - Son of John Cape & Sarah
Born: 5 Aug 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 181, Entry 1450
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 10 Oct 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Thomas Bradshaw Ashton - Son of Hugh Ashton & Jane
Born: 21 Sep 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 182, Entry 1451
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 10 Oct 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Josiah Fox - Son of John Fox & Margaret
Born: 28 Sep 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 182, Entry 1452
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 13 Oct 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Eliza Procter - Daughter of George Procter & Alice
Born: 11 Sep 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 182, Entry 1453
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 13 Oct 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Eleanor Procter - Daughter of George Procter & Alice
Born: 11 Sep 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 182, Entry 1454
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 13 Oct 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Jane Hayes - Daughter of William Hayes & Jane
Born: 20 Sep 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 182, Entry 1455
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 14 Oct 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
William Jackson - Son of John Jackson & Betty
Born: 30 May 1810
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 182, Entry 1456
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 14 Oct 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Joseph Jackson - Son of John Jackson & Betty
Born: 16 Apr 1812
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 182, Entry 1457
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 14 Oct 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
James Riley - Son of James Riley & Mary
Born: 19 Sep 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 182, Entry 1458
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 14 Oct 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Sarah Ann Vazey - Daughter of Peggy Vazey
Born: 18 Sep 1820
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 183, Entry 1459
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 14 Oct 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Millinson Vazey - Daughter of Peggy Vazey
Born: 11 Sep 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 183, Entry 1460
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 16 Oct 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Margaret Baynes - Daughter of William Baynes & Agnes
Born: 16 Oct 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 183, Entry 1461
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 18 Oct 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Bramwell Seward - Son of Charles Seward & Bella
Born: 30 Sep 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 183, Entry 1462
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 20 Oct 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Ann Cleminson - Daughter of James Cleminson & Elizabeth
Born: 18 Sep 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 183, Entry 1462
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 20 Oct 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Joseph Mansergh - Son of John Mansergh & Mary
Born: 2 Sep 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 183, Entry 1464
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 20 Oct 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Edward Parkinson - Son of John Parkinson & Margaret
Born: 8 Sep 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 183, Entry 1465
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 21 Oct 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
James Sandham - Son of James Sandham & Jane
Born: 17 Sep 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 183, Entry 1466
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 22 Oct 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Ann Pratt - Daughter of William Pratt & Alice
Born: 22 Oct 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 184, Entry 1467
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 25 Oct 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Thomas Marshall - Son of Ellen Marshall
Born: 18 Oct 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 184, Entry 1468
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 27 Oct 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Thomas Ellis Rawlinson - Son of Thomas Rawlinson & Grace
Born: 31 Aug 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 184, Entry 1469
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 27 Oct 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Thomas Hogg - Son of Thomas Hogg & Ann
Born: 28 Mar 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 184, Entry 1470
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 27 Oct 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Samuel Simpson - Son of John Simpson & Ann
Born: 8 Jun 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 184, Entry 1471
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 27 Oct 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
William Greenall - Son of James Greenall & Ann
Born: 30 Aug 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 184, Entry 1472
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 27 Oct 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Ann Mitchell - Daughter of Sarah Mitchell
Born: 3 Oct 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 184, Entry 1473
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 27 Oct 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Nightingale - Daughter of Thomas Nightingale & Mary
Born: 19 Sep 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 184, Entry 1474
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 27 Oct 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Frances Beckett - Daughter of John Beckett & Frances
Born: 8 Sep 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 185, Entry 1475
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 31 Oct 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Edmonson - Son of William Edmonson & Alice
Born: 28 Sep 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 185, Entry 1476
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 31 Oct 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Elizabeth Catherine Bond - Daughter of John Bond & Elizabeth
Born: 18 Jun 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 185, Entry 1477
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 31 Oct 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Anne Baines - Daughter of Robert Baines & Agness
Born: 4 Oct 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 185, Entry 1478
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 1 Nov 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Jane Singleton - Daughter of John Singleton & Elizabeth
Born: 24 Sep 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 185, Entry 1479
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 1 Nov 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
James Keester - Son of William Keester & Ann
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 185, Entry 1480
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 1 Nov 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Alice Keester - Daughter of William Keester & Ann
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 185, Entry 1481
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 1 Nov 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Augusta Caroline Alston - Daughter of Thomas Alston & Caroline Adeline
Born: 23 Sep 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 185, Entry 1482
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 3 Nov 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
William Forber - Son of William Forber & Nancy
Born: 4 Sep 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 186, Entry 1483
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 3 Nov 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Eliza Barrow - Daughter of Edward Barrow & Hannah
Born: 25 Oct 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 186, Entry 1484
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 3 Nov 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Joseph Harrison - Son of William Harrison & Jane
Born: 11 Sep 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 186, Entry 1485
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 3 Nov 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Elizabeth Mills - Daughter of Sarah Mills
Born: 7 Oct 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 186, Entry 1486
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 3 Nov 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Betty Baynes - Daughter of Richard Baynes & Betty
Born: 14 Sep 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 186, Entry 1487
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 4 Nov 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Ann Gregson - Daughter of Thomas Gregson & Ann
Born: 6 Oct 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 186, Entry 1488
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 10 Nov 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Thomas Ralph - Son of William Ralph & Margaret
Born: 14 Oct 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 186, Entry 1489
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 10 Nov 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Harrison Huddleston - Son of Joseph Huddleston & Elizabeth
Born: 3 Aug 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 186, Entry 1490
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 10 Nov 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
William Holme - Son of Thomas Holme & Betty
Born: 10 Oct 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 187, Entry 1491
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 13 Nov 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Henry Butler - Son of Robert Butler & Elizabeth
Born: 20 Oct 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 187, Entry 1492
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 11 Nov 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Elizabeth Bateson - Daughter of John Bateson & Elizabeth
Born: 11 Nov 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 187, Entry 1493
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 13 Nov 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Titterington - Son of Robert Titterington & Mary
Born: 11 Nov 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 187, Entry 1494
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 16 Nov 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Betty Brewer - Daughter of John Brewer & Ellen
Born: 18 Jun 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 187, Entry 1495
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 17 Nov 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Nelson Hewitson - Son of John Hewitson & Margaret
Born: 21 Sep 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 187, Entry 1496
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 17 Nov 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
William Mouncey - Son of Abraham Mouncey & Ellen
Born: 22 Oct 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 187, Entry 1497
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 18 Nov 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Ann Carruthers - Daughter of George Carruthers & Ann
Born: 20 Oct 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 187, Entry 1498
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 20 Nov 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Anthony Physick - Son of Mary Physick
Born: 15 Nov 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 188, Entry 1499
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 21 Nov 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Anne Calcraft Blackbarne - Daughter of Richard Blackbarne & Mary Hilton
Born: 20 Sep 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 188, Entry 1500
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 19 Nov 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Butcher - Daughter of Thomas Butcher & Ellen
Born: 8 Nov 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 188, Entry 1501
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 22 Nov 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Margaret Lamb - Daughter of William Lamb & Mary
Born: 26 Oct 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 188, Entry 1502
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 24 Nov 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Ann Hatch - Daughter of John Hatch & Jane
Born: 16 Oct 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 188, Entry 1503
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 24 Nov 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Jane Ellis - Daughter of John Ellis & Jane
Born: 29 Sep 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 188, Entry 1504
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 26 Nov 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Coulthart - Daughter of William Coulthart & Ellen
Born: 6 Nov 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 188, Entry 1506
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 27 Nov 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Robert Walker - Son of Robert Walker & Jenny
Born: 18 Nov 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 189, Entry 1507
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 20 Nov 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Thomas Capstack - Son of John Capstack & Isabella
Born: 12 Nov 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 189, Entry 1508
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 1 Dec 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Ann Holme - Daughter of James Holme & Jenny
Born: 2 Nov 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 189, Entry 1509
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 3 Dec 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Robert Hornby Watson - Son of John Watson & Ann
Born: 3 Nov 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 189, Entry 1510
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 7 Dec 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Edward Lawrence - Son of William Lawrence & Elizabeth
Born: 7 Dec 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 189, Entry 1511
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 8 Dec 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Jane Eccles - Daughter of William Eccles & Ellen
Born: 4 Oct 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 189, Entry 1512
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 8 Dec 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Margaret Bee - Daughter of Ann Bee
Born: 12 Nov 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 189, Entry 1513
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 12 Dec 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
James Dobson - Son of John Dobson & Margaret
Born: 2 Nov 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 189, Entry 1514
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 13 Dec 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Fanny Euphemia Beattie - Daughter of William Beattie & Jane
Born: 20 Nov 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 190, Entry 1515
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 13 Dec 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Pheby Gudgeon - Daughter of Francis Gudgeon & Jane
Born: 14 Oct 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 190, Entry 1516
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 15 Dec 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Maria Row - Daughter of John Row & Mary
Born: 19 Oct 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 190, Entry 1517
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 15 Dec 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Margaret Wadsworth - Daughter of Thomas Wadsworth & Alice
Born: 4 Oct 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 190, Entry 1518
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 16 Dec 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Dean - Son of John Dean & Alice
Born: 30 Nov 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 190, Entry 1519
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 19 Dec 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Henry Thomas Wharton - Son of Matthew Wharton & Sarah
Born: 8 Dec 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 190, Entry 1520
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 19 Dec 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Thomas Holden - Son of Adam Holden & Jane
Born: 6 Dec 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 190, Entry 1521
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 22 Dec 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Ellen Huthersall - Daughter of John Huthersall & Betty
Born: 5 Nov 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 190, Entry 1522
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 22 Dec 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Huthersall - Daughter of John Huthersall & Betty
Born: 5 Nov 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 191, Entry 1523
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 22 Dec 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Nancy Norman - Daughter of Ann Norman
Born: 11 Nov 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 191, Entry 1524
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 22 Dec 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Edward Leece - Son of John Leece & Ann
Born: 26 Nov 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 191, Entry 1525
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 22 Dec 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Lord - Son of James Lord & Mary
Born: 10 Nov 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 191, Entry 1526
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 22 Dec 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Mary Ann Hardicre - Daughter of William Hardicre & Mary
Born: 23 Oct 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 191, Entry 1527
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 20 Dec 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
James Chambers Robinson - Son of Daniel Robinson & Elizabeth
Born: 20 Dec 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 191, Entry 1528
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 22 Dec 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
William Relph - Son of William Relph & Agnes
Born: 18 Nov 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 191, Entry 1529
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 24 Dec 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Robert Barker Greenall - Son of William Greenall & Elizabeth
Born: 11 Dec 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 191, Entry 1530
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 25 Dec 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Thomas Knight - Son of Nathaniel Knight & Elizabeth
Born: 11 Oct 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 192, Entry 1531
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 25 Dec 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
William Scales - Son of George Scales & Mary
Born: 9 Dec 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 192, Entry 1532
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 25 Dec 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Henry Jackson - Son of Robert Jackson & Ellen
Born: 12 Oct 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 192, Entry 1533
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 25 Dec 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Agness Beesley - Daughter of James Beesley & Ann
Born: 10 Oct 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 192, Entry 1534
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 25 Dec 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
George Richmond - Son of Christopher Richmond & Ann
Born: 27 Sep 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 192, Entry 1535
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 25 Dec 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Thomas Squires Blackburn - Son of William Blackburn & Mary
Born: 4 Dec 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 192, Entry 1536
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 25 Dec 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
James Dinsdale - Son of Anthony Dinsdale & Margaret
Born: 30 Aug 1819
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 192, Entry 1537
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 27 Dec 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
William Mathews Robinson - Son of George Robinson & Mary
Born: 9 Dec 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 192, Entry 1538
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 29 Dec 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
William Casson - Son of Robert Casson & Jane
Born: 28 Nov 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 193, Entry 1539
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Baptism: 29 Dec 1822 St Mary, Lancaster, Lancashire
Nancy Elkin - Daughter of Thomas Elkin & Jane
Born: 16 Nov 1822
Register: Baptisms 1819 - 1824, Page 193, Entry 1540
Source: LDS Film 1526146
Next Page of Baptisms for 1823 - 1824